HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 02 – 03 NOVEMBER 2018

0
26

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 02 – 03 NOVEMBER 2018

England – Championship
FT Aston Villa 2 – 0 Bolton Wanderers

Italy – Serie A
FT Napoli 5 – 1 Empoli

Italy – Serie B
FT Verona 1 – 1 Cremonese

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Albacete 2 – 0 Gimnastic

Germany – Bundesliga
FT VfB Stuttgart 0 – 3 Eintracht Frankfurt

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga
FT Greuther Fuerth 2 – 2 Bochum
FT Dynamo Dresden 3 – 1 SV Sandhausen

Germany – 3rd Liga
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0 – 2 Energie Cottbus

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT Augsburg II 0 – 1 Nuernberg II
FT FC Bayern München II 0 – 3 VfB Eichstatt
FT FC Memmingen 0 – 2 SpVgg Bayreuth

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost
FT FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 1 – 1 Lokomotive Leipzig

Germany – Regionalliga West
FT Bonner SC 1 – 1 Alemannia Aachen
FT Oberhausen 3 – 1 SV Lippstadt 08

France – Ligue 1
FT Paris Saint Germain 2 – 1 Lille

France – Ligue 2
FT AC Ajaccio 1 – 2 Gazelec Ajaccio
FT Nancy 0 – 1 Clermont Foot
FT Paris FC 0 – 0 Sochaux
FT Brest 1 – 1 Red Star

France – National
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 – 0 Pau FC
FT Concarneau 1 – 1 Rodez
FT Entente Ssg 1 – 1 US Marignane
FT Jeanne d’ Arc 1 – 1 Le Mans UC 72
FT Lyon la Duchere 1 – 0 Avranches
FT Laval 3 – 2 Dunkerque
FT Boulogne 0 – 0 Villefranche Sur Saone
FT Quevilly 0 – 0 Tours FC

Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Excelsior 2 – 4 FC Groningen

Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
FT FC Dordrecht 1 – 2 FC Volendam
FT TOP Oss 2 – 0 FC Eindhoven
FT FC Twente 3 – 1 RKC Waalwijk
FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 – 2 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT Helmond Sport 1 – 2 Almere City FC
FT MVV Maastricht 0 – 2 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Cambuur 2 – 1 Jong Ajax

Belgium – First Division A
FT Oostende 2 – 1 Sporting Charleroi

Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Benfica 1 – 3 Moreirense

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 13
FT Andorra U17 3 – 0 Armenia U17
FT Croatia U17 0 – 3 Italy U17

Denmark – Superliga
FT OB 1 – 0 Hobro
FT Vendsyssel FF 2 – 3 SonderjyskE

Sweden – Superettan
FT Norrby 2 – 2 Falkenbergs FF

Austria – Erste Liga
FT BW Linz 2 – 0 Vorwaerts Steyr
FT Wattens 4 – 0 FC Liefering

Turkey – Super Lig
FT Galatasaray 2 – 2 Fenerbahce

Turkey – 1st Lig
FT Altinordu 3 – 2 S. B. Elazigspor

Ireland – Premier Division:: qualification
FT Limerick 0 – 2 Finn Harps

Wales – Premier League
FT Aberystwyth 1 – 0 TNS
FT Cefn Druids 1 – 1 Newtown

Northern Ireland – Premiership
FT Ballymena United 2 – 1 Glenavon
FT Newry City AFC 0 – 3 Crusaders

Czech Republic – 1st League
FT B ohemians Prague 1905 2 – 3 Teplice

Czech Republic – 2nd league
FT Znojmo 1 – 2 Sokolov

Russia – 2nd Division:: west
FT LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI 1 – 0 FC Torpedo Vladimir

Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Arka Gdynia 1929 2 – 3 Pogon Szczecin
FT Piast Gliwice 2 – 0 Wisla Krakow

Poland – 1st Liga
FT GKS Tychy 71 0 – 1 Chojnice

Romania – Liga I
FT CSM Politehnica Iasi 0 – 3 CS Universitatea Craiova

Belarus – Premier
FT FC Minsk 0 – 5 FK Gorodeya

Estonia – Premium liiga
FT Paernu Linnameeskond 0 – 5 Nomme JK Kalju

Israel – Leumit League
FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC 2 – 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FT Hapoel Iksal FC 1 – 0 Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC 2 – 0 Hapoel Afula FC
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC 1 – 0 Hapoel Kfar Sab

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here