HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 19-20 JULI 2018

0
52

Europa League – Qualification
FT Kairat Almaty 7 – 1 UE Engordany
FT Tobol Kostanay 2 – 0 Samtredia
FT Dinamo Minsk 1 – 2 Derry City
FT FC Viitorul Constanta 0 – 0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT Gandzasar 2 – 1 Lech Poznan
FT Irtysh Pavlodar 0 – 1 Trakai FK
FT Laci 1 – 0 Anorthosis
FT Gzira United 0 – 1 Radnicki Nis
FT Molde 5 – 1 Glenavon
FT Nomme JK Kalju 1 – 0 Stjarnan
FT Slavia Sofia 2 – 1 Ilves
AET Riga FC 1 – 0 PFC CSKA-Sofia*
penalty (Riga FC 3 – 5 PFC CSKA-Sofia)
FT Slovan Bratislava 5 – 0 FC Milsami Orhei

AET AIK 1 – 1 Shamrock Rovers
FT Apollon Limassol 2 – 0 Stumbras Kaunas
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 – 2 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
AET FC Prishtina 0 – 0 CS Fola Esch*
penalty (FC Prishtina 4 – 5 Fola Esch)
FT FC Zaria 1 – 1 Gornik Zabrze
FT FK Vardar Skopje 0 – 2 Pyunik
FT Haecken 1 – 2 FK Liepaja
FT Keshla 2 – 1 Balzan FC
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 – 0 Ferencvaros
FT Sarpsborg 08 2 – 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 – 0 Connah’s Quay
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 1 – 1 Klaksvik
FT FC Nordsjaelland 2 – 1 Cliftonville
FT FC Progres Niedercorn 0 – 1 FK Qabala
FT Beitar Trump Jerusalem 1 – 2 Chikhura
FT FC Koebenhavn 1 – 1 KuPS
FT Luftetari 3 – 3 Ventspils
FT FK Sarajevo 3 – 0 FC Banants
FT Maribor 2 – 0 Partizani
FT OFK Titograd 1 – 2 B36 Torshavn
FT Partizan Beograd 3 – 0 Rudar Pljevlja
FT Trencin 1 – 1 Buducnost Podgorica
FT Coleraine 0 – 2 FK Spartak Subotica
FT Dundalk 2 – 1 FCI Levadia
FT NSI Runavik 4 – 6 Hibernian
FT Osijek 2 – 1 CS Petrocub
FT Tre Fiori 0 – 3 Rudar Velenje
FT Domzale 1 – 1 Siroki Brijeg
FT Ujpest 4 – 0 FK Neftchi
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 0 – 0 FC Lahti

International – Club Friendlies
FT Alanyaspor 1 – 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT FC Heidenheim 0 – 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 – 1 Ajax
FT Sivasspor 2 – 1 Sabail
FT Erzgebirge Aue 5 – 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT FV Ravensburg 1 – 9 Freiburg
FT FK Akhmat 1 – 2 Al-Duhail SC
FT Feirense 0 – 1 Rio Ave
FT Hajduk Split 4 – 0 FC Rostov
FT SD Amorebieta 0 – 3 Athletic Bilbao
FT Fortuna Sittard 0 – 1 Antalyaspor
FT Wolfsburg 1 – 1 Norwich City
FT Holstein Kiel 2 – 6 Dinamo Moscow

Brazil – Serie A
FT Corinthians 2 – 0 Botafogo RJ
FT Flamengo 0 – 1 Sao Paulo
FT Gremio 2 – 0 Atletico MG

USA – United Soccer League
FT FC Cincinnati 2 – 0 Charlotte Independence
FT Swope Park Rangers 0 – 4 Orange County SC

USA – US Open Cup
FT Chicago Fire 4 – 0 Louisville City FC
FT Houston Dynamo 4 – 2 Sporting Kansas City
FT Los Angeles FC 3 – 2 Portland Timbers

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here