HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 29 – 30 OKTOBER 2018

0
37

England – Premier League
FT Tottenham Hotspur 0 – 1 Manchester City

England – National League South
FT Wealdstone 2 – 0 Gloucester City

Italy – Serie A
FT Lazio 0 – 3 Inter

Italy – Serie C:: group A
FT Pontedera 0 – 0 Carrarese

Italy – Serie C:: group C
FT Casertana 1 – 1 Vibonese

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Malaga 2 – 0 Numancia

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga
FT Bochum 3 – 3 Jahn Regensburg

Germany – 3rd Liga
FT VfR Aalen 1 – 2 1. FC Kaiserslautern

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT FC Bayern München II 2 – 1 Burghausen

France – Ligue 2
FT Clermont Foot 2 – 2 Brest

Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT FC Penafiel 2 – 1 Academica Coimbra

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 5
FT Scotland U17 1 – 1 Cyprus U17
FT Switzerland U17 0 – 1 Kosovo U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification: group 8
FT Albania U17 1 – 0 Azerbaijan U17
FT Norway U17 0 – 1 Czech Republic U17

Denmark – Superliga
FT FC Midtjylland 3 – 2 Broendby If

Norway – Eliteserien
FT Start 1 – 3 Molde

Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT AIK 1 – 1 Malmoe FF

Sweden – Superettan
FT Gefle 3 – 1 Norrby
FT Joenkoepings Soedra 2 – 0 GAIS

Greece – Super League
FT Xanthi FC 2 – 1 PAS Giannina
FT Olympiacos 1 – 0 Apollon Smyrnis
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2 – 0 Panathinaikos

Turkey – Super Lig
FT Akhisar Bld Spor 1 – 0 Goztepe
FT Besiktas 4 – 1 Rizespor

Ireland – Premier Division:: qualification
FT Finn Harps 1 – 0 Limerick

Cyprus – 1st League
FT Anorthosis 1 – 2 AEK Larnaca
FT Doxa Katokopia 1 – 1 Apollon Limassol

Czech Republic – 1st League
FT Slavia Prague 4 – 1 FK Dukla Prague

Russia – Premier League
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 – 1 Zenit St. Petersburg

FT FC Rubin Kazan 1 – 1 FC Spartak Moscow

Russia – 2nd Division:: center
FT Rotor Volgograd Ii 1 – 0 Kvant Obninsk

Russia – 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FT Ural-D Yekaterinburg 2 – 3 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FT FC Lada Togliatti 0 – 3 FC Nosta Novotroitsk

Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Wisla Krakow 2 – 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA

Romania – Liga I
FT Concordia Chiajna 0 – 0 Dinamo Bucuresti

Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 1 – 2 Maccabi Haifa FC

Indonesia – GO-JEK Liga 1
FT Pusamania Borneo 3 – 0 Bhayangkara FC
FT Sriwijaya FC 4 – 0 Perseru Serui
FT Madura United 3 – 0 PSM Makassar

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here