JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA TANGGAL 15 – 16 OKTOBER 2017

0
6

Indonesia Liga 1
15:00 Persela Lamongan vs Semen Padang FC
18:30 Barito Putera vs Bhayangkara FC
18:30 PSM Makassar vs Persib Bandung

English Premier League
19:30 Brighton Hove Albion vs Everton
22:00 Southampton vs Newcastle

Spanish La Liga
17:00 Eibar vs D. La Coruna
21:15 Girona vs Villarreal
23:30 Malaga vs Leganes
01:45 Real Betis vs Valencia
02:00 Las Palmas vs Celta Vigo

Italian Serie A
17:30 Fiorentina vs Udinese
20:00 Bologna vs Spal
20:00 Cagliari vs Genoa
20:00 Crotone vs Torino
20:00 Sampdoria vs Atalanta
20:00 Sassuolo vs Chievo
01:45 Inter Milan vs AC Milan
01:45 Verona vs Benevento

French Ligue 1
20:00 Bordeaux vs Nantes
22:00 Montpellier vs Nice
02:00 Strasbourg vs Marseille

German Bundesliga
20:30 Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg
23:00 Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach

English League Championship
19:15 Derby vs Nottingham Forest

English FA Cup
21:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce vs Barrow

Japan J-League
12:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Tokyo
15:00 Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka

Australia A-League
13:00 Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory
15:00 Sydney vs Wellington Phoenix

Korea K-League
13:00 Chunnam Dragons vs Gwangju
13:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Seoul
13:00 Suwon Samsung vs Ulsan Hyundai

China Super League
18:35 Guangzhou Fuli vs Henan Jianye
18:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Teda

Dutch Eredivisie
17:30 Heracles vs Vitesse
19:30 Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar
19:30 VVV Venlo vs PSV
19:30 Willem II vs Twente
21:45 ADO Den Haag vs Excelsior

Italan Serie B
22:30 Avellino vs Salernitana

Spain Segunda Liga
17:00 Reus Deportiu vs Rayo Vallecano
21:00 Albacete vs Sevilla Atletico
23:00 Almeria vs Valladolid
01:00 Cordoba vs Gimnastic Tarragona
01:30 Zaragoza vs Osasuna

German 2.Bundesliga
18:30 Greuther Furth vs Erzgebirge Aue
18:30 Heidenheim vs Holstein Kiell
18:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Union Berlin

Belgium Pro League
19:30 Standard Liege vs Kortrijk
23:00 Oostende vs Club Brugge
01:00 Royal Antwerp vs Zulte Waregem

Russia Premier League
18:00 Ufa vs Lokomotiv Moscow
20:30 Rostov vs Rubin Kazan
23:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula
21:30 Amkar vs Ruan Tosno

Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor
20:30 Trabzonspor vs Akhisar BldGeng
23:30 Fenerbahce vs Yeni Malatyaspor

Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00 AIK Solna vs Jonkopings Sodra
22:30 Elfsborg vs GIF Sundsvall
22:30 IK Sirius vs Djurgardens

Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Haugesund vs Sandefjord
23:00 Kristiansund vs Viking
23:00 Lillestrom vs Sogndal
23:00 Valerenga vs Aalesund
01:00 Molde vs Brann

Denmark Superliga
17:00 Horsens vs Hobro
19:00 Aalborg vs Helsingor
21:00 Brondby vs Silkeborg
23:00 Odense vs FC Copenhagen

Switzerland Super League
21:00 Grasshopper vs Luzern
21:00 Sion vs St Gallen
21:00 Thun vs FC Zurich

Ukraine Premier League
18:00 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Karpaty Lviv
21:00 Olimpic Donetsk vs Oleksandria
23:30 Chernomorets Odessa vs Dinamo Kiev

Greece Super League
20:00 PAOK Saloniki vs Lamia
22:15 Apollon Smirnis vs Kerkyra
22:15 Panetolikos vs Levadiakos
00:30 Skoda Xanthi vs AEK Athens

USA Major League Soccer
04:00 Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union
04:00 New England vs New York City
04:00 New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United
04:00 Orlando City vs Columbus Crew
04:00 Toronto vs Montreal Impact
06:30 Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake
06:30 Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo
06:30 LA Galaxy vs Minnesota United
06:30 Portland Timbers vs DC United
06:30 Seattle Sounders vs Dallas
06:30 Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here