JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06-07 OKTOBER 2018

0
9

Brazil Serie A
07:00 Corinthians vs Flamengo
07:30 Vitoria vs Santos
02:00 Atletico Paranaense vs America Mineiro
02:00 Chapecoense vs Atletico Mineiro
07:00 Gremio vs Bahia BA

Mexico Liga MX
07:00 Santos Laguna vs Atlas
09:10 Veracruz vs Necaxa
05:00 Cruz Azul vs Monterrey

English Premier League
21:00 Burnley vs Huddersfield Town
21:00 Crystal Palace vs Wolverhampton
21:00 Leicester vs Everton
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Cardiff
21:00 Watford vs Bournemouth
23:30 Manchester United vs Newcastle

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Girona vs Eibar
21:15 Getafe vs Levante
23:30 Alaves vs Real Madrid
01:45 Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano

Italian Serie A
20:00 Cagliari vs Bologna
23:00 Udinese vs Juventus
01:30 Empoli vs Roma

German Bundesliga
20:30 Dortmund vs Augsburg
20:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Schalke 04
20:30 Hannover vs Stuttgart
20:30 Mainz vs Hertha Berlin
23:30 Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Monchengladbach

English League Championship
18:30 Leeds vs Brentford
21:00 Birmingham vs Rotherham United
21:00 Middlesbrough vs Nottingham Forest
21:00 Millwall vs Aston Villa
21:00 Norwich vs Stoke
21:00 Preston vs Wigan
21:00 QPR vs Derby
21:00 Sheffield Utd vs Hull City
21:00 Swansea vs Ipswich
21:00 West Brom vs Reading
23:30 Bolton vs Blackburn

French Ligue 1
22:00 Lille vs Saint Etienne
01:00 Amiens vs Dijon
01:00 Angers vs Strasbourg
01:00 Guingamp vs Montpellier
01:00 Nimes vs Stade de Reims

Japan J-League
12:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka
12:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Kashiwa Reysol
17:00 Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare
17:00 Vissel Kobe vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Korea K-League
12:00 Daegu vs Incheon United
12:00 Gangwon vs Pohang Steelers
14:00 Chunnam Dragons vs Seoul

China Super League
14:30 Dalian Aerbin vs Jiangsu Suning
18:35 Chongqing SWM Motors vs Shanghai Shenhua
18:35 Hebei China Fortune vs Guangzhou Evergrande
18:35 Tianjin Teda vs Changchun Yatai

Dutch Eredivisie
23:30 ADO Den Haag vs Groningen
00:45 PEC Zwolle vs Excelsior
00:45 PSV vs VVV Venlo
01:45 De Graafschap vs Heerenveen

Italan Serie B
20:00 Carpi vs Cosenza
20:00 Cremonese vs Salernitana
20:00 Foggia vs Ascoli
20:00 Pescara vs Benevento
23:00 Perugia vs Venezia

Spain Segunda Liga
21:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife
23:00 Numancia vs Extremadura
01:00 Cordoba vs Almeria
01:30 Las Palmas vs AD Alcorcon

German 2.Bundesliga
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue vs Holstein Kiell
18:00 Greuther Furth vs Jahn Regensburg
18:00 Magdeburg vs Dynamo Dresden

French Ligue 2
20:00 AJ Auxerre vs Lens

Belgium Pro League
23:00 Eupen vs Royal Antwerp
01:00 Lokeren vs Kortrijk
01:00 Sint-Truiden vs Mouscron-Peruwelz
01:30 Red Star Waasland vs Oostende

Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30 Vitoria Setubal vs Moreirense
00:00 Maritimo vs Vitoria Guimaraes
02:30 Braga vs Rio Ave

Russia Premier League
18:00 Kryliya Sovetov vs Dinamo Moscow
20:30 Rostov vs Gazovik Orenburg
23:00 Rubin Kazan vs Ural Sverdlovsk

Turkey Super Lig
17:30 Kayserispor vs Rizespor
20:00 Bursaspor vs Ankaragucu
20:00 Erzurum BB vs Alanyaspor
23:00 Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray

English League One
21:00 Blackpool vs Rochdale
21:00 Bradford City vs Sunderland
21:00 Bristol Rovers vs Walsall
21:00 Charlton vs Coventry
21:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Fleetwood Town
21:00 Luton Town vs Scunthorpe Utd
21:00 Peterborough United vs Barnsley
21:00 Plymouth vs Wimbledon
21:00 Portsmouth vs Gillingham
21:00 Shrewsbury vs Accrington Stanley
21:00 Southend vs Oxford United
21:00 Wycombe vs Burton Albion

Scotland Premier League
21:00 Aberdeen vs Saint Mirren
21:00 Dundee vs Kilmarnock
21:00 Hibernian vs Hamilton Academical
21:00 Motherwell vs Livingston

Sweden Allsvenskan
19:00 IK Sirius vs Elfsborg
21:00 IFK Goteborg vs Trelleborgs

Norway Eliteserien
20:30 Stabaek vs Valerenga
23:00 Stromsgodset vs Haugesund

Denmark Superliga
21:00 Odense vs AGF Aarhus

Switzerland Super League
00:00 St Gallen vs Basel
00:00 Young Boys vs Luzern

Ukraine Premier League
18:00 Mariupol vs Karpaty Lviv
21:00 Oleksandria vs Chernomorets Odessa

Greece Super League
22:15 Panionios vs Aris Thessaloniki
23:00 Panetolikos vs Levadiakos
00:30 Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos

USA Major League Soccer
02:00 Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew
02:30 Atlanta United vs New England
04:00 Toronto vs Vancouver Whitecaps
06:30 Philadelphia Union vs Minnesota United

Chile Primera
22:00 Deportes Temuco vs O Higgins
01:00 Palestino vs Universidad de Chile
03:30 Huachipato vs Univ Catolica
06:00 Audax Italiano vs Union La Calera

Colombia Primera A
03:15 Atletico Huila vs Alianza Petrolera
05:30 Independiente Medellin vs Atletico Nacional
06:00 Deportivo Cali vs Patriotas

Argentina Primera Division
23:15 Aldosivi vs San Martin Tucuman
01:30 Gimnasia La Plata vs Godoy Cruz
03:45 San Martin San Juan vs Velez Sarsfield
06:00 Patronato vs Independiente

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here