JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 04 – 05 NOVEMBER 2018

0
24

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 04 – 05 NOVEMBER 2018

Colombia Primera A
02:00 Patriotas vs Deportivo Rionegro
04:00 Jaguares vs Aguilas Doradas
06:00 America de Cali vs Deportiva Once

Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Club America vs Toluca
08:05 Monterrey vs Veracruz
10:00 Lobos BUAP vs Tijuana
01:00 Pumas vs Cruz Azul
05:00 Queretaro vs Santos Laguna

English Premier League
22:00 Manchester City vs Southampton
23:00 Chelsea vs Crystal Palace

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Eibar vs Alaves
22:15 Villarreal vs Levante
00:30 Huesca vs Getafe
00:30 Real Sociedad vs Sevilla
02:45 Real Betis vs Celta Vigo

Italian Serie A
18:30 Lazio vs Spal
21:00 Chievo vs Sassuolo
21:00 Parma vs Frosinone
21:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
00:00 Bologna vs Atalanta
02:30 Udinese vs AC Milan

German Bundesliga
21:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
00:00 Mainz vs Werder Bremen

English League Championship
20:30 Wigan vs Leeds

French Ligue 1
21:00 Nantes vs Guingamp
23:00 Saint Etienne vs Angers
03:00 Montpellier vs Marseille

Japan J-League
12:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai
14:00 Sagan Tosu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Australia A-League
13:00 Central Coast vs Adelaide United

Korea K-League
12:00 Daegu vs Seoul
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Ulsan Hyundai
14:00 Gangwon vs Chunnam Dragons
14:00 Suwon Samsung vs Pohang Steelers

Dutch Eredivisie
18:15 Heerenveen vs Emmen
20:30 Fortuna Sittard vs PEC Zwolle
20:30 Utrecht vs ADO Den Haag
22:45 Feyenoord vs VVV Venlo

Italan Serie B
21:00 Crotone vs Carpi
21:00 Venezia ( N ) vs Salernitana
03:00 Livorno vs Perugia

Spain Segunda Liga
18:00 Cadiz vs Elche
22:00 Real Oviedo vs Mallorca
00:00 AD Alcorcon vs Rayo Majadahonda
00:00 Almeria vs Sporting Gijon
02:30 Zaragoza vs Granada

German 2.Bundesliga
19:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
19:30 Heidenheim vs Erzgebirge Aue
19:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Union Berlin

Belgium Pro League
20:30 Standard Liege vs Royal Antwerp
00:00 Red Star Waasland vs Anderlecht
02:00 Lokeren vs Eupen
02:00 Sint-Truiden vs Zulte Waregem

Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00 Feirense vs Tondela
00:30 Santa Clara vs Sporting Lisbon
03:00 Braga vs Vitoria Setubal

Russia Premier League
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Terek Grozny
20:30 Krasnodar vs Rostov
23:00 Spartak Moscow vs Ural Sverdlovsk

Turkey Super Liga
17:30 Ankaragucu vs Kayserispor
20:00 Alanyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
23:00 Trabzonspor vs Bursaspor

Scotland Premier League
19:15 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen

Sweden Allsvenskan
21:00 IFK Goteborg vs Malmo
21:00 IFK Norrkoping vs Orebro
23:30 AIK Solna vs GIF Sundsvall
23:30 Hammarby vs Hacken BK

Norway Eliteserien
00:00 Haugesund vs Ranheim IL
00:00 Rosenborg BK vs Odd Grenland
00:00 Sandefjord vs Start IK
00:00 Tromso IL vs Molde
00:00 Valerenga vs Sarpsborg
02:00 Brann vs Stromsgodset

Denmark Superliga
18:30 Brondby vs FC Copenhagen
20:30 Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg
22:30 AGF Aarhus vs Randers
00:30 Esbjerg vs Midtjylland

Switzerland Super League
22:00 Basel vs Lugano
22:00 Luzern vs FC Zurich
22:00 Sion vs St Gallen

Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Oleksandria vs Desna Chernihiv
22:00 Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava
00:30 Chernomorets Odessa vs Zorya

Greece Super League
22:15 PAS Giannina vs Lamia
00:00 Aris Thessaloniki vs Olympiacos Piraeus
00:30 OFI Crete vs Apollon Smirnis

USA Major League Soccer
03:00 Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls
05:30 Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders

Brazil Serie A
02:00 America Mineiro vs Cruzeiro
02:00 Botafogo vs Corinthians
02:00 Parana PR vs Vitoria
02:00 Sao Paulo vs Flamengo
04:00 Bahia BA vs Chapecoense
04:00 Internacional vs Atletico Paranaense
Chile Primera
01:30 CSD Antofagasta vs Univ Catolica
04:00 Curico Unido vs Union La Calera
06:30 Colo Colo vs Palestino [0 : 1/2]

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here