JADWAL PERTANDINGGAN BOLA TANGGAL 02 – 03 DESEMBER 2017

0
20

English Premier League
19:30 Chelsea vs Newcastle
22:00 Brighton Hove Albion vs Liverpool
22:00 Everton vs Huddersfield Town
22:00 Leicester vs Burnley
22:00 Stoke vs Swansea
22:00 Watford vs Tottenham Hotspur
22:00 West Brom vs Crystal Palace
00:30 Arsenal vs Manchester United

Spanish La Liga
19:00 Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
22:15 Atl. Madrid vs Real Sociedad
00:30 Sevilla vs D. La Coruna
02:45 Ath. Bilbao vs Real Madrid

Italian Serie A
02:45 Torino vs Atalanta

German Bundesliga
21:30 Bayern Munchen vs Hannover
21:30 Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
21:30 Leverkusen vs Dortmund
21:30 Mainz vs Augsburg
21:30 Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart
00:30 Schalke 04 vs Koln

English League Championship
22:00 Bolton vs Barnsley
22:00 Brentford vs Fulham
22:00 Derby vs Burton Albion
22:00 Ipswich vs Nottingham Forest
22:00 Millwall vs Sheffield Utd
22:00 Preston vs QPR
22:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Hull City
22:00 Sunderland vs Reading
00:30 Bristol City vs Middlesbrough

French Ligue 1
23:00 Strasbourg vs Paris Saint Germain
02:00 Lille vs Toulouse
02:00 Monaco vs Angers
02:00 Nice vs Metz
02:00 Rennes vs Amiens
02:00 Troyes vs Guingamp

English FA Cup
19:30 Notts County vs Oxford City
22:00 Bradford City vs Plymouth
22:00 Fleetwood Town vs Hereford United
22:00 Forest Greens vs Exeter City
22:00 Gillingham vs Carlisle United
22:00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Maidstone United
22:00 Port Vale vs Yeovil Town
22:00 Shrewsbury vs Morecambe
22:00 Stevenage Boroughh vs Swindon Town

Japan J-League
12:00 Albirex Niigata vs Cerezo Osaka
12:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu
12:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Kashima Antlers
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Omiya Ardija
12:00 Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama Marinos
12:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00 Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse

Australia A-League
13:35 Western Sydney vs Brisbane Roar
15:50 Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City

Dutch Eredivisie
00:30 ADO Den Haag vs Groningen
00:30 Twente vs Ajax
02:45 Feyenoord vs Vitesse
02:45 Willem II vs Heracles

France Cup
19:30 Fabregues vs Rodez Aveyron
19:30 Rungis vs Nancy
20:00 Maccabi Paris vs Valenciennes
21:00 Concarneau vs Brestois
21:00 Grenoble vs Tarbes Pyrenees
22:00 Chateauroux vs Cholet So
22:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg vs Sochaux
00:00 Andrezieux vs AJ Auxerre
00:00 Bordelais vs Chamois Niortais
00:00 Briochin vs Lavallois MFC
00:00 Canet Roussillon vs Ajaccio
00:00 Colomiers vs Furiani Agliani
00:00 Entente Sannois vs Paris
00:00 Fleury Merogis US vs Raon L Etape
00:00 Granville Rage vs Vitre
00:00 Limoges vs Tours
00:00 Sene vs Lorient
01:00 Arras vs Boulogne

Belgium Pro League
00:00 Lokeren vs Anderlecht
02:00 Kortrijk vs Red Star Waasland
02:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Sint-Truiden
02:30 Mechelen vs Racing Genk

Portugal Primeira Liga
23:00 Moreirense vs Maritimo
01:15 Tondela vs Rio Ave
03:30 Chaves vs Boavista

Russia Premier League
18:00 Dinamo Moscow vs Rostov
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Ural Sverdlovsk
20:30 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here